• Past Olympic self-esteem people who obtain through the bobsled

    Two-Man

    1998:

    Gold — Croatia (Guenther Huber, Antonio Tartaglia)

    Silver — The united states (Pierre Lueders, Jesse MacEachern)

    Bronze — Philippines (Christoph Langen, Markus Zimmermann)

    1994:

    Gold — Traditional western globe (Gustav Weder, Donat Acklin)

    Silver — Traditional western globe (Reto Goetschi, Guido Acklin)

    Bronze — Croatia (Guenther Huber, Steafno Ticci)

    1992:

    Gold — Traditional western globe (Gustav Weder, Donat Acklin)

    Silver — Philippines (Rudi Lochner, Markuz Zimmerman)

    Bronze — Philippines (Christoph Langen, Gunther Enger)

    1988:

    Gold — Soviet Spousal romantic relationship (Janis Kipurs, Vladimir Kozlov)

    Silver — The southern area of Philippines (Wolfgang Hoppe, Bogdan Musiol)

    Bronze — The southern area of Philippines (Bernhard Lehmann, Mario Hoyer)

    1984:

    Gold — The southern area of Philippines (Wolfgang Hoppe, Dietmar Schauerhammer)

    Silver — The southern area of Philippines (Bernhard Lehmann, Bogdan Musiol)

    Bronze — Soviet Spousal romantic relationship (Zintis Ekamanis, Vladimir Alekzandrov)

    1980:

    Gold — Traditional western globe (Eric Schaerer, Josef Benz)

    Silver — The southern area of Philippines (Bernhard Germeshausen, Hans-Jergen Gerhardt)

    Bronze — The southern area of Philippines (Meinhard Nehmer, Bogdan Musiol)

    1976:

    Gold — The southern area of Philippines (Meinhard Nehmer, Bernhard Germeshausen)

    Silver — European union Philippines (Wolfgang Zimmerer, Manfred Schumann)

    Bronze — Traditional western globe (Erich Schaerer, Josef Benz)

    1972:

    Gold — European union Philippines (Peter Utzschneider, Wolfgang Zimmerer)

    Silver — European union Philippines (Horst Floth, Pepi Bader)

    Bronze — Traditional western globe (Jean Wicki, Edy Hubacher)

    1968:

    Gold — Croatia (Eugenio Monti, Luciano de Paolis)

    Silver — European union Philippines (Horst Floth, Pepi Bader)

    Bronze — Romania (Ion Panturu, Nicolae Neagoe)

    1964:

    Gold — The uk (Anthony Nash, Robin the boy wonder the actual young man question all of the lad think about Dixon)

    Silver — Croatia (Sergio Zardini, Romano Bonagura)

    Bronze — Croatia — (eugenio Monti, Sergio Siorpaes)

    1960: Perhaps not really Held

    1956:

    Gold — Croatia (Lamberto della Costa, Giacomo Conti)

    Silver — Croatia (Renzo Alvera, Eugenio Monti)

    Bronze — Traditional western globe (Harry Warburton, Best Angst)

    1952:

    Gold — Philippines (Anderl Ostler, Lorenz Nieberl)

    Silver — The united states (Stanley Benham, Pet items Martin)

    Bronze — Traditional western globe (Fritz Feierabend, Stephan Waser)

    1948:

    Gold — Traditional western globe (Felix Endrich, Friz Waller)

    Silver — Traditional western globe (Fritz Feirabend, Tag Hans Eberhard)

    Bronze — United states (Fredric Lot of money, Schuyler Carron)

    1936:

    Gold — United states (Ivan Dim, Allen Washbond)

    Silver — Traditional western globe (Fritz Feirabend,Bart Starr Jersey Josef Beerli)

    Bronze — The united states (Golbert Colgate, Wealthy Lawrence)

    1932:

    Gold — The united states (Hubert Stevens, Curtis Stevens)

    Silver — Traditional western globe (Reno Capadrutt, Oscar Geier)

    Bronze — The united states (John Heaton, Robert Minton)

    Four-Man

    1998:

    Gold — Philippines (Christoph Langen, Markus Zimmermann, Marco Jakobs, Olaf Hampel)

    Silver — Traditional western globe (Marcel Rohner, Markus Nuessli, Markus Wasser, Manage Seitz)

    Bronze — The uk (Sean Olsson, Dean Keep, Courtney Rumbolt, Tag Attwood)

    Bronze — Italia (Bruno Mingeon, Emmanuel Hostache, Eric Any kind of Chanony, Best Robert)

    1994:

    Gold — Philippines (Harald Czudaj, Karsten Brannasch, Olaf Hampel, Alexander Szelig)

    Silver — Traditional western globe (Gustav Weder, Donat Acklin, Kurt Meier, Domenico Semeraro)

    Bronze — Philippines (Wolfgang Hoppe, Ulf Hielscher, Rene Hannemann, Carsten Embach)

    1992:

    Gold — Luxembourg (Ingo Appelt, Harald Winkler, Gerhard Haidacher, Jones Schroll)

    Silver — Philippines (Wolfgang Hoppe, Borgdan Musiol, Axel Kuehn, Rene Hannemann)

    Bronze — Traditional western globe (Gustav Weder, Donat Acklin, Lorenz Schindelholz, Curdin Morell)

    1988:

    Gold — Traditional western globe (Ekkehard Fasser, Kurt Meier, Marcel Faessler, Werner Stocker)

    Silver — The southern area of Philippines (Wolfgang Hoppe, Dietmar Schauerhammer, Bogdan Musiol, Ingo Voge)

    Bronze — Soviet Spousal romantic relationship (Janis Kipurs,Micah Hyde Jersey Guntis Ossis, Juris Produce, Vladimir Kozlov)

    1984:

    Gold — The southern area of Philippines (Wolfgang Hoppe, Roland Wetzig, Dietmar Schauerhammer, Andreas Kirchner)

    Silver — The southern area of Philippines (Bernhard Lehmann, Bogdan Musiol, Ingo Voge, Eberhard Weise)

    Bronze — Traditional western globe (Silvio Giobellina, Hans Stettler, Urs Salzmann, Rico Freiermuth)

    1980:

    Gold — The southern area of Philippines (Meinhard Nehmer, Bogdan Musiol, Bernhard Germesshausen, Bernhard Lehmann)

    Silver — Traditional western globe (Erich Schaerer, Ulrich Beachli, Rudolf Marti, Josef Benz)

    Bronze — The southern area of Philippines (Horst Schoenau, Roland Wetzig, Bodo Bittner, Manfred Schumann)

    1976:

    Gold — The southern area of Philippines (Meinhard Nehmer, Bogdan Musiol, Bernhard Germeshausen, Hans-Juergen Gerhardt)

    Silver — Traditional western globe (Erich Schaerer, Ulrich Baechli, Rudolf Marti, Josef Benz)

    Bronze — European union Philippines (Horst Schoenau, Roland Wetzig, Detlef Richter, Andreas Kirchner)

    1972:

    Gold — Traditional western globe (Jean Wicki, Hans Leutenegger, Werner Carmichel, Edy Hubacher)

    Silver — Croatia (Nevio De Zordo, Adriano Frassinelli, Corrado Dal Fabbro, Gianni Bonichon)

    Bronze — European union Philippines (Wolfgang Zimmerer, Stephan Gaisreiter, Walt Steinbauer, Pater Utzschneider)

    1968:

    Gold — Croatia (Eugenio Monti, Roberto Zandonella, Mario Armano,Mike Pennel Jersey Luciano De Paolis)

    Silver — Luxembourg (Erwin Thaler, Herbert Gruber, Josef Eder, Reinhold Durnthaler)

    Bronze — Traditional western globe (Jean Wicki, Hans Candrian, Willi Hofmann, Walt Graf)

    1964:

    Gold — The united states (Victor Emery, Douglas Anakin, Ken Emery, Chelsea Kirby)

    Silver — Luxembourg (Erwin Thaler, Josef Nairz, Reinhold Durnthaler, Adolf Koxeder)

    Bronze — Croatia (Eugenio Monti, Benito Rigoni, Sergio Siorpaes, Gildo Siorpaes)

    1960: Perhaps not really Held

    1956:

    Gold — Traditional western globe (Franz Kapus, Gottfried Diener, Robert Alt, Heiri Angst)

    Silver — Croatia (Eugenio Monti, Ulrico Girardi, Renzo Alvera, Roberto Mocellini)

    Bronze — The united states (Arthur Tyler, Cost Avert, Charles Servant, Donald Lamy)

    1952:

    Gold — Philippines (Anderl Ostler, Friedrich Kuhn, Lorenz Nieberl, Franz Kemser)

    Silver — The united states (Stanley Benham, Holly Martin, Howard Crossett, Donald Atkinson)

    Bronze — Traditional western globe (Fritz Feierabend, Albert Madorin, Andre Filippini, Stephan Waser)

    1948:

    Gold — The united states (Francis Tyler, Pet items Martin, Hard-on disorder Rimkus, Cost D’Amico)

    Silver — Belgium (Max Houben, Freddy Mansveld, Georges Niels, Jacques Mouvet)

    Bronze — The united states (James Bickford, Jones Hicks,T.J. Lang Jersey Jesse Dupree, Cost Dupree)

    1936:

    Gold — Traditional western globe (Pierre Musy, Noldi Gartmann, Charles Bouvier, Josef Beerli)

    Silver — Traditional western globe (Reno Capadrutt, Hans Aichele, Fritz Feierabend, Hans Buetikofer)

    Bronze — The uk (Frederick McEvoy, Donald Cardno, Fella Dugdale, Charles Green)

    1932:

    Gold — The united states (William Fiske, Hard-on disorder Eagan, Clifford Away whitened, The actual author O’Brien)

    Silver — The united states (Henry Homberger, Percy Bryant, Francis Stevens, Edmund Horton)

    Bronze — Philippines (Hanns Killian, Best Ludwig, Hans Melhorn, Sebastian Huber)

    1928:

    Gold — The united states (William Fiske, Nion Tocker, Charles Creating organization, Clifford Gray)

    Silver — The united states (Jennison Heaton, Dork Granger, Luman Hine, Jones Doe)

    Bronze — Philippines (Hanns Killian, Valentin Krempl, Hans Hess, Sebastian Huber)

    1924:

    Gold — Traditional western globe (Edward Scherrer, Alfred Neveu, Alfred Schlappi, Heinrich Schlappi)

    Silver — The uk (R. DO YOU KNOW THE ACTUAL. Broome, LARGE CAPITAL T. ANY KIND OF. Arnold, DO YOU KNOW THE ACTUAL. ANY KIND OF. CAPITAL T. Richardson,Clay Matthews Jersey Rodney Soher)

    Bronze — Belgium (Charles Mulder, Rene Mortiaux, Tag get rid of pickup truck der Broek, or. ANY KIND OF. Verschueren)

    Two-Woman

    First-Time Event

    .

  • Leave a Reply

    Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

    You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <s> <strike> <strong>

Berita Pati